2017 全國柔術公開賽 結果

Dec 16th 2017 Taiwan Jiu Jitsu Open

Mighty Mite White First Second Third Third
22kg Yen Ting Chou 周彥廷 Yi En Yang 楊熠恩
Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Martial Armour MMA & Fitness
Pee Wee White First Second Third Third
30kg Cheng You Li 李呈祐 Julian Chang 張哲綸 Henrik Ling 林湛原 Feng Yi Chiang 江豐邑
Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Hsinchu BJJ
36kg Siang Hu 胡翔 Ya Yang Lin 林亞漾
Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Taiwan BJJ Keelung
Junior White First Second Third Third
40kg Ning Wei Liang 染甯崴 An-Yu Chiu 邱安佑 Hsin Yai Liu 劉昕曜 Yuan Li Ko 柯元理
Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Hsinchu BJJ
48kg Yan-Cheng Peng 彭彥程 Danny Kim 金大皓
Yoseikan Carlos Toyota Taiwan BJJ
Pee Wee All Colors First Second Third Third
30kg Ching Chih Hsu 徐靖芝 Peng-Chan Chiang 蔣友程 Hsin-En Hsu 徐歆恩 Ting Zhong Huang 黃莛中
Hsinchu BJJ Hsinchu BJJ Hsinchu BJJ Hsinchu BJJ
36kg Chen Kai Wang 王宸愷
Hsinchu BJJ
Junior All Colors First Second Third Third
40kg Peng Chan Chiang 蔣朋展 Euwan Cheung Yu Cheng Liu 劉育丞
Hsinchu BJJ EPIC MMA Hsinchu BJJ
48kg Hsin Yang Liu 劉昕揚 Yu Chen Lu 呂育辰 Li Yu Cheng 鄭笠渝
Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Hsinchu BJJ Hsinchu BJJ
52kg Rong Chi Chang 張容齊 Kent Shen 沈旻可
Hsinchu BJJ Taiwan BJJ Keelung
56kg Shih-Hung Tai 戴士閎
Hsinchu BJJ
Teen All Colors First Second Third Third
+69kg Jing Qing Ni 倪靖清
XIAMEN BJJ
Male Juvenile White First Second Third Third
Light Feather Jie Ru Wu 吳傑儒
Yoseikan Carlos Toyota
Light Cheng An Lee 李晟安
Hsinchu BJJ

 

Female Adult White First Second Third Third
Light Feather Lai Yin Ng 吳麗然 Chui Shan Chung 鍾翠珊 Ting Wei Chang 張庭瑋
Gracie Barra Hong Kong Abyss Jiu-Jitsu The Bear’s Den BJJ and MMA
Feather Nok Yi Ho 何諾怡 Yovita Japati 葉惠慧 Wan Ting Huang 黃婉婷 Annemarie Hiew
Kylin BJJ PMA Brazilial Jiu Jitsu PMA Brazilial Jiu Jitsu Fortitude BJJ
Light Chuan Chih Kuo 郭權緻 Chun Shiuan Tsai 蔡淳璿
Hsinchu BJJ PMA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Middle Calyssa Madrid
Danimal BJJ / Tainan
Medium Heavy Yu Chin Shen 沈玉沁
Yoseikan Carlos Toyota
Open Class Nok Yi Ho 何諾怡 Wan Ting Huang 黃婉婷 Ting Wei Chang 張庭瑋 Ching Pei Ko 葛晶珮
Kylin BJJ PMA Brazilial Jiu Jitsu The Bear’s Den BJJ and MMA Martial Armour MMA & Fitness
Male Adult White First Second Third Third
Light-Feather Kuan Chihe Fang 方冠傑 Chien Hsuan Liu 劉建萱 Bryan Tan 陳伯恩 Hong Ki Luk 陸康其
UFC GYM Martial Armour MMA & Fitness The Bear’s Den BJJ & MMA Taiwan BJJ Taichung
Feather Ryo Oyakawa 親川龍 Chih Chen 陳致 Chuan Wei Tung 董全緯 Weng Chong Chou 曹永聰
ReversaL Gym Okinawa CROSSxLINE BON SAI Jiu-Jitsu Taiwan Taiwan BJJ Taiwan BJJ
Light Takanori Nishikawa 西川隆則 Chih Kai Li 李致凱 Chun Zhong Deng 鄧淳中 Ping Hsun Feng  馮炳勳
Arete BJJ 昆陽捷運訓練站 Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Taiwan BJJ
Middle Timothy Kline Yi Quan Sim 沈奕全 Shun Min Yang 楊順閔
Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung Over Limit BJJ / Sarawak /Malaysia Yoseikan Carlos Toyota
Heavy Bayarbat Dulguun 杜庚
BON SAI Jiu Jitsu Taiwan
Super Heavy Yi Xin Ko 柯奕忻
Yoseikan Carlos Toyota
Ultra Heavy Nuo Nan Lin 林諾男
Taiwan BJJ
Open Class Nuo-Nan Lin 林諾男 Yi Quan Sim 沈奕全 Bayarbat Dulguun 杜庚 Wang Jung Chiang 姜旺榮
Taiwan BJJ Over Limit BJJ / Sarawak /Malaysia BON SAI Jiu Jitsu Taiwan PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Master1 White First Second Third Third
Light Feather Lin Feng 冯琳 Evelyn Wang 王姵尹
Absolute Warzone Shanghai Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung
Open Class Evelyn Wang 王姵尹
Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung
Male Master 1 White First Second Third Third
Light Feather Nguyen Tien Dzung Eden 阮進勇 Giusepp Leo Rella 雷力歐
Taiwan BJJ Taiwan BJJ
Feather Wei Hao Huang 黃偉豪 Wen Yao Yang 楊文耀
Yoseikan Carlos Toyota Taiwan BJJ
Light Shao Kuan Huang 黃少寬
樊式綜合格鬥
Middle Yo Yee Guo 郭又溢 Allen Ko 柯學甫
Taiwan BJJ Keelung Taiwan BJJ
Medium Heavy Simeon Bourim 勃森 Robert Mitchell
Danimal BJJ / Tainan Fares Academy For Fighting Arts
Heavy William Hao 郝岳峰
Taiwan BJJ Taichung
Open Class Shao Kuan Huang 黃少寬 Robert Mitchell Simeon Bourim 勃森 Bor Cheng Tasy 蔡博丞
樊式綜合格鬥 Fares Academy For Fighting Arts Danimal BJJ / Tainan Danimal BJJ / Tainan
Male Master 2 White First Second Third Third
Light Feather Doan Khac Viet Naoyuki Yamada 山田直行
Taiwan BJJ Arete BJJ
Feather Shane Mac Donnchaidh Jessy Tse
Martial Armour MMA & Fitness Fortitude BJJ
Light Dennis Wiebe Naoki Suzue 鈴江直樹
Danimal BJJ / Tainan Taiwan BJJ
Middle Teru Kitano 北野輝久 Kuowei Wang 王國維
Taiwan BJJ Martial Armour MMA & Fitness
Medium Heavy In Been Chen 陳英斌 Chia Yi Lu 呂洽毅
Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung Taichung Muay Thai
 Ultra Heavy Po Way Pan 潘柏維 Sherif Elmazi
Danimal BJJ / Tainan ESPADA / Atos Hong Kong
Open Class Sherif Elmazi Da Tron King 金德倉 Naoki Suzue 鈴江直樹 Teru Kitano 北野輝久
ESPADA / Atos Hong Kong The Bear’s Den BJJ and MMA Taiwan BJJ Taiwan BJJ
Male Adult Blue First Second Third Third
Light Feather Ming Shi Sheu 許銘晰 Chih Hsiang Chang 張至翔
Taiwan BJJ BON SAI Jiu-Jitsu Taiwan
Feather Draco Tung 佟光杰 Po Yu Lin 林柏諭 James Burdick Matthew Lee Richey 李奕維
Taiwan BJJ Taiwan BJJ Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung
Light Hao Wei Lee 李晧瑋 Bing Bing Wong 王学斌 Po Yu Lin 林柏瑜 Naoto Shimizu 清水直人
Taiwan BJJ Monarchy MMA Taiwan BJJ URUNO DOJO MMA
Middle Henrik Chou 周長震 Daniel Orourke
Taiwan BJJ The Bear’s Den BJJ and MMA
Midium Heavy Kazuyoshi Yumoto 湯本一由
Paraestra Okinawa
Super Heavy Yue Fong Wu 吳兵峰
Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung
Ultra Heavy Chih-Chan Wu 吳至展
Taiwan BJJ
Open Class Chih-Chan Wu 吳至展 Yue Fong Wu 吳兵峰 Draco Tung 佟光杰 Ryan Fernandez
Taiwan BJJ Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung Taiwan BJJ Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung
Female Master 1 Blue First Second Third Third
Light Junko Kawabe 河辺順子
Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
Open Class Melody Ma 馬昭潔
Taiwan BJJ
Male Master 1 Blue First Second Third Third
Light Feather Will Wang 王冠智 Hsin Chin Lin 林杏青
I Fighting Martial Fitness Taiwan BJJ
Feather Otis Huang 黃國承 Norman Roberts
Taiwan BJJ Taiwan BJJ Keelung
Light Eddy Lin 林聖迪 Xin Kai Huang 黃歆凱 Donald Ho 何衍行
Taiwan BJJ Danimal BJJ / Tainan Red Impulse
Middle Chih Chiang Lu 陸智強
Taiwan BJJ Keelung
Medium Heavy Chang Wei Jen 張維荏
昆陽捷運訓練站
Ultra Heavy Chung Min Lee 李宗明
PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Open Class Chang Wei Jen 張維荏 Otis Huang 黃國承 Eddy Lin 林聖迪 Jerry Lee 李子君
昆陽捷運訓練站 Taiwan BJJ Taiwan BJJ PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Master 2 Blue First Second Third Third
Light Feather Chao Yi Yang 杨超毅 Ka Lok Chan 陳家洛
1-SPACE BJJ Revolution
Feather Nick Sente Sheng Chi Peng 彭勝祺
Taiwan BJJ Hsinchu BJJ
Light I Tien Luang 黃奕添
Danimal BJJ / Tainan
Middle Ryan Fernandez Zhi Hong Deng 鄧智鴻
Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung Hsinchu BJJ
Open Class Ryan Fernandez Po Yu Lin 林柏諭 I Tien Luang 黃奕添
Danimal BJJ / Kaohsiung Taiwan BJJ Danimal BJJ / Tainan
Male Adult Purple First Second Third Third
Light Feather Yu Lin 林右 Chi On Tang 鄧志安 Subaru Inafuku 稲福澄春 Chien Yu Lin 林建佑
Taiwan BJJ Kowloon BJJ Waka Jiu-Jitsu 昆陽捷運訓練站
Light Hsien Ming Pai 白先銘
Taiwan BJJ
Heavy Narius Lind-Olsen
Phuket Top Team
Open Class Narius Lind-Olsen Hsien Ming Pai 白先銘
Phuket Top Team Taiwan BJJ
Male Master 1 Purple First Second Third Third
Medium Heavy Howie Hu
Taiwan BJJ
Open Class Howie Hu Lien Hsing Kan 甘連興
Taiwan BJJ Danimal BJJ / Tainan
Male Adult Brown First Second Third Third
Light Pak Man Tong 唐柏文
Gracie Barra Hong Kong
Male Master 2 Brown First Second Third Third
Light James Baldwin
Hsinchu BJJ
Middle Kentaroh Kobayashi 小林健太郎
My BJJ Team
Ultra Heavy Vaughn Anderson
Taiwan BJJ
Open Class Kentaroh Kobayashi 小林健太郎 James Baldwin
My BJJ Team Hsinchu BJJ
Male Adult Black First Second Third Third
Light Feather Matheus Viana Magalhães Jun Sakamoto 坂本純
GF Team TRI-FORCE Jiu-Jitsu Academy Ikebukuro
Heavy Daniel Reid
Danimal BJJ / Tainan
Open Class Daniel Reid
Danimal BJJ / Tainan

 

2017 TJJO First Second Third
Kids / Juvenile
Academy Result
Hsinchu BJJ

57 Points

Martial Armour MMA & Fitness

56 Points

 XIAMEN BJJ 

9 Points

Taiwan BJJ 

189 Points 

 Danimal BJJ 

 107 Points 

 PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

21 Points 

 Adult / Master
Academy Result